Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Baltimore, Bye 12:00p 1:00p  >Recreation> G Tyker 4 - Perfield Game Bye   RL 
Baltimore, Meadowood Park #3 6:30p 8:00p  >Recreation> Cockeysville 1 Game G Midget 2 - Blizzard/Rudick   MT 
Monkton, HMS Field 1A 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation> G Tyker 1 - Smith Practice  moved - coach request  JG 
Parkton, GV Field 3 5:45p 6:45p  >Recreation> G Pixie 4 - Basignani/Dudderar Practice    JG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Pixie 2 - Miller Practice    JG 
Parkton, GV Field 4 5:45p 6:45p  >Recreation> G Pixie 1 - Ainsley Practice    JG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Pixie 3 - Schiavino Practice    JG 
Parkton, GV Field 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Tyker 3 - Yates Practice    JG 
Parkton, GV Field 6 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation> B Tyker 1 - Vaszil Practice    JG 
Parkton, GV Field 9 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation> B Tyker 5 - Tanenbaum Practice    JG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation> B Tyker 6 - Myers Practice    JG 
Parkton, Hereford High Turf 7:00p 8:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2024 Practice    JG 
7:00p 8:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2023 Practice    JG 
Sparks, Tierney Field, USL 6:30p 8:00p  >HLC Club> HLC Girls 2028 Practice    JG 
7:00p 8:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Girls 2025 Practice    JG 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Monkton, HMS Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >HLC Club> HLC Girls 2027 Practice    JG 
Monkton, HMS Field 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Spirit 2 - Davis Practice    LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Spirit 1 - Casey Practice    LC 
Monkton, HMS Field 4 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Spirit 3 - Ford Practice    LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Spirit 4 - Pleiss Practice    LC 
Monkton, HMS Field 5 5:00p 6:00p  >Recreation> G Spirit 6 - Jones Practice    JG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Spirit 5 - Woodford Practice    LC 
Parkton, Genesee Valley #3 7:00p 8:00p  >Recreation> G Tyker 5 - LaMonica Game MLC 1   AC 
Parkton, GV Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation> B Junior 1 - Gobell Practice    SB 
Parkton, GV Field 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Lightning 2 - Menusan Practice    SB 
Parkton, GV Field 4 5:30p 7:00p  >HLC Club> HLC Girls 2029 Practice  moved due to game on field 3  JG 
Parkton, GV Field 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Lightning 1 - Knatz/Burton Game    SB 
Parkton, GV Field 7 6:00p 7:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2028/29 Practice    JG 
Parkton, GV Field 8 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation> B Tyker 2 - Asper Practice    JG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation> B Tyker 3 - Fulks Practice    JG 
Parkton, GV Field 9 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation> B Tyker 4 - Kernan Practice    JG 
Parkton, Hereford High Turf 7:00p 8:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2025 Practice    JG 
7:00p 8:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2022 Practice    JG 
Sparks, Sparks ES Field 1 5:45p 6:45p  >Recreation> Scoops 3 Tanebaum Practice    JG 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Parkton, Genesee Valley #6 6:30p 7:30p  >Recreation> B Tyker 1 - Vaszil Game Bel Air 1   JV 
Parkton, GV Field 3 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Tyker 4 - Perfield Practice    JG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Pixie 2 - Miller Practice    JG 
Parkton, GV Field 4 5:45p 6:45p  >Recreation> G Pixie 1 - Ainsley Practice    JG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Pixie 3 - Schiavino Practice    JG 
Parkton, GV Field 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Tyker 3 - Yates Practice    JG 
Parkton, GV Field 7 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation> B Tyker 1 - Vaszil Practice    JG 
Parkton, GV Field 9 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation> B Tyker 6 - Myers Practice    JG 
Parkton, Hereford High Turf 7:00p 8:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2024 Practice    JG 
7:00p 8:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2023 Practice    JG 
Parkton, Hereford HS Library 7:00p 8:30p  >Recreation> 2018-2019 Meeting     
Sparks, Sparks ES Field 1 5:45p 6:45p  >Recreation> Scoops 2 - Wagner Practice    JG 
Sparks, Tierney Field, USL 5:30p 7:00p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2026/27 Practice    JG 
5:30p 7:00p  >HLC Club> HLC Girls 2028 Practice    JG 
7:00p 8:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Girls 2027 Practice    JG 
7:00p 8:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Girls 2025 Practice    JG 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Baltimore, 33rd Street YMCA 6:30p 7:30p  >Recreation> Charm City 1 Game G Tyker 3 - Yates   RL 
Jarrettsville, Rutledge Field 6:30p 7:30p  >Recreation> Jarrettsvile 1 Game G Tyker 1 - Smith    
Monkton, HMS Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Tyker 4 - Perfield Practice    JG 
Monkton, HMS Field 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation> B Spirit 5 - Randisi  Practice    JG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation> B Spirit 1 - Lowy Practice    JG 
Monkton, HMS Field 4 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation> B Spirit 2 - Eberle Game B Spirit 5 - Randisi    JG 
Monkton, HMS Field 5 5:45p 6:45p  >Recreation> B Spirit 4 - Stoltz  Practice  moved to accommodate rescheduled game  JG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation> B Spirit 3 - Horst Practice    JG 
Parkton, Genesee Valley #3 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Tyker 2 - Cline Game Lutherville 1   DC 
Parkton, GV Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation> B Junior 1 - Gobell Practice    JG 
Parkton, GV Field 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Lightning 2 - Menusan Practice     
Parkton, GV Field 4 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Tyker 5 - LaMonica Practice    JG 
5:45p 6:45p  >Recreation> G Pixie 4 - Basignani/Dudderar Practice    JG 
Parkton, GV Field 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Lightning 1 - Knatz/Burton Practice    JG 
Parkton, GV Field 8 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation> B Tyker 5 - Tanenbaum Practice    JG 
Parkton, GV Field 9 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation> B Tyker 3 - Fulks Practice    JG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation> B Tyker 4 - Kernan Practice    JG 
Parkton, Hereford High Turf 7:00p 8:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2025 Practice    JG 
7:00p 8:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2022 Practice    JG 
Sparks, Sparks ES Field 1 5:45p 6:45p  >Recreation> Scoops 1 - Miller Practice    JG 
Sparks, Tierney Field, USL 5:30p 7:00p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2028/29 Practice  location change  JG 
6:15p 7:45p  >Recreation> B Midget 2 - Gillispie Practice  Please arrive dressed for team photo by 6:15  JG 
6:15p 7:45p  >Recreation> B Midget 1 - Pritchett Practice  Please arrive dressed for team photo by 6:15  JG 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Monkton, HMS Field 3 5:30p 6:30p  >Recreation> B Spirit 2 - Eberle Practice    JG 
Parkton, GV Field 8 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation> B Tyker 2 - Asper Practice    JG 
Sparks, Tierney Field, USL 5:30p 7:00p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2026/27 Practice    JG 
7:00p 8:00p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2023 Practice  location/time change  JG 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brooklandville, St. Pauls School 3:30p 4:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2025 Game Zingos Confirmed - Upper Grass Field  RF 
Catonsville, Spring Grove 10:00a 11:00a  >HLC Club> Catonsville Game HLC Boys 2026/27   RL 
11:30a 12:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2026/27 Game Bel Air   RL 
Cockeysville, Padonia ES 10:00a 11:00a  >Recreation> Cockeysville 1 Game G Tyker 1 - Smith   MS 
Columbia, Blandair Park 4:30p 5:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2023 Game AYLC 2023 #1 HLC vs #4 AYLC, field 3 (arrive by 3:45)  AS 
Elkridge, Troy Park 9:00a 10:00a  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2028/29 Game Crabs Please arrive at 8:15-->Field 3  AL 
Fallston, Edgely Grove 10:00a 11:00a  >Recreation> Fallston 2 Game G Tyker 4 - Perfield   RL 
Jarrettsville, Rutledge Field 2:00p 3:00p  >Recreation> Jarrettsvile 1 Game G Tyker 2 - Cline    
Monkton, HMS Field 3 1:30p 2:30p  >Recreation> B Spirit 1 - Lowy Game B Spirit 4 - Stoltz  time change due to baseball tournament  JG 
2:30p 3:30p  >Recreation> G Spirit 1 - Casey Game G Spirit 5 - Woodford   LC 
Monkton, HMS Field 4 2:30p 3:30p  >Recreation> G Spirit 2 - Davis Game G Spirit 4 - Pleiss   LC 
Monkton, HMS Field 5 2:30p 3:30p  >Recreation> G Spirit 3 - Ford Game G Spirit 6 - Jones   LC 
Owings Mill, Garrison Forrest School 9:00a 10:00a  >HLC Club> HLC Girls 2028 Game Coppermine 2028 Black Playoff Game - Paw Print Field   
Parkton, Genesee Valley #6 3:00p 4:00p  >Recreation> B Tyker 1 - Vaszil Game Edgemere/SP 1   JV 
Parkton, GV Field 4 10:00a 11:00a  >Recreation> G Pixie 3 - Schiavino Game G Pixie 4 - Basignani/Dudderar   JG 
11:30a 12:30p  >Recreation> G Pixie 1 - Ainsley Game G Pixie 2 - Miller   JG 
Parkton, Hereford High Turf 1:00p 6:30p  >Recreation> B Tyker 2 - Asper Tournament  TBD 2019 Tyker Tournament  SB 
1:00p 6:30p  >Recreation> B Tyker 3 - Fulks Tournament  TBD 2019 Tyker Tournament  SB 
1:00p 6:30p  >Recreation> B Tyker 4 - Kernan Tournament  TBD 2019 Tyker Tournament  SB 
1:00p 6:30p  >Recreation> B Tyker 5 - Tanenbaum Tournament  TBD 2019 Tyker Tournament  SB 
1:00p 6:30p  >Recreation> B Tyker 6 - Myers Tournament  TBD 2019 Tyker Tournament  SB 
Phoenix, Jacksonville Elemnetary 11:00a 12:00p  >Recreation> Carroll Manor 2 Game G Tyker 3 - Yates   RL 
Pikesville, Pikesville MS 10:00a 11:00a  >Recreation> Pikesville 1 Game G Tyker 5 - LaMonica   RL 
Sparks, Tierney Field, USL 3:00p 4:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2024 Practice    KM 
Woodbine, Western Regional Park 4:30p 5:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2024 Game Gonzo   KM 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Baltimore, Friends HS Turf 10:00a 11:00a  >Recreation> MLC 1 Game B Lightning 2 - Walsh   SB 
Columbia, Blandair Park 9:00a 10:00a  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2028/29 Game TBD HOCO Championship Game (fingers crossed!!!) Please arrive at 8:1  AL 
1:30p 2:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2024 Game Catonsville   KM 
3:00p 4:00p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2023 Game API Diamondbacks Tentative - Winner of HLC/AYLC vs API/Saltwater  AS 
Parkton, GV Field 1 3:50p 4:35p  >Recreation> B Spirit 3 - Horst Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
3:50p 4:35p  >Recreation> B Spirit 5 - Randisi  Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
3:50p 4:35p  >Recreation> B Spirit 2 - Eberle Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
3:50p 4:35p  >Recreation> B Spirit 4 - Stoltz  Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
3:50p 4:35p  >Recreation> B Spirit 1 - Lowy Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
5:30p 6:10p  >Recreation> B Tyker 2 - Asper Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
5:30p 6:10p  >Recreation> B Tyker 3 - Fulks Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
5:30p 6:10p  >Recreation> G Tyker 2 - Cline Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
5:30p 6:10p  >Recreation> G Tyker 4 - Perfield Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
5:30p 6:10p  >Recreation> B Tyker 6 - Myers Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
5:30p 6:10p  >Recreation> B Tyker 4 - Kernan Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
5:30p 6:10p  >Recreation> G Tyker 5 - LaMonica Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
6:15p 7:00p  >HLC Club> HLC Girls 2027 Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
6:15p 7:00p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2026/27 Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
6:15p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Lightning 1 - Knatz/Burton Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
6:15p 7:00p  >Recreation> B Lightning 1 - Bennett Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
6:15p 7:00p  >Recreation> B Lightning 2 - Walsh Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
6:15p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Lightning 2 - Menusan Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
Parkton, GV Field 2 3:00p 3:45p  >Recreation> G Pixie 1 - Ainsley Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
3:00p 3:45p  >Recreation> G Pixie 2 - Miller Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
3:00p 3:45p  >Recreation> G Pixie 4 - Basignani/Dudderar Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
3:00p 3:45p  >Recreation> G Pixie 3 - Schiavino Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
3:50p 4:35p  >Recreation> G Spirit 4 - Pleiss Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
3:50p 4:35p  >Recreation> G Spirit 3 - Ford Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
3:50p 4:35p  >Recreation> G Spirit 5 - Woodford Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
3:50p 4:35p  >Recreation> G Spirit 1 - Casey Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
3:50p 4:35p  >Recreation> G Spirit 2 - Davis Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
3:50p 4:35p  >Recreation> G Spirit 6 - Jones Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
5:30p 6:15p  >HLC Club> HLC Girls 2028 Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
5:30p 6:15p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2028/29 Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
5:30p 6:15p  >Recreation> G Tyker 1 - Smith Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
5:30p 6:15p  >Recreation> G Tyker 3 - Yates Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
5:30p 6:15p  >Recreation> B Tyker 1 - Vaszil Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
5:30p 6:15p  >Recreation> B Tyker 5 - Tanenbaum Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
6:15p 7:00p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2025 Play Day    JG 
6:15p 7:00p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2024 Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
6:15p 7:00p  >HLC Club> HLC Girls 2025 Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
6:15p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Midget 1 - Blizzard/Rudick Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
6:15p 7:00p  >Recreation> B Junior 1 - Gobell Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
6:15p 7:00p  >Recreation> B Midget 2 - Gillispie Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
6:15p 7:00p  >Recreation> B Midget 1 - Pritchett Play Day  Taylor's Tribe - Play it Forward  JG 
Parkton, Hereford High Turf 12:30p 2:00p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2022 Practice  Time change  JG 
Parkton, Hereford HS - Turf 11:30a 1:00p  >Recreation> G Midget 2 - Blizzard/Rudick Game Freedom 1   BT